Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz13–21
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz11–0
SerieW11
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 83:89 DET
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 54:73 DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 68:73 DET
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 52:73 DET
REB30
AST23
STL4
BLK4
TOV13
FG37/79 (46.8%)
3P7/27 (25.9%)
FT2/9 (22.2%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.4
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%19.5%
FTr0.114
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 33.9% | 21.4 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15.8% | 4.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 26.1 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | -5.6 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 26.4% | 17.8 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.3% | 17.2 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 7.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 2.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.5% | 5.3 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.4% | 8.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59.4% | 18.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST13
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT14/26 (53.8%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%45.0%
FTr0.329
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11.7% | 18.6 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 29.2% | 10.0 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 34 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 27.8% | 11.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 22.5% | 7.8 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | 36.4 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 25.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 1.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.8% | 8.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6% | 10.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























