Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–12
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–20
SerieL13
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 85:78 NJN
REB29
AST25
STL4
BLK1
TOV12
FG39/62 (62.9%)
3P2/2 (100.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.5%
TOV%15.7%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.097
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 14.2 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 28.6 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 15.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 16.8 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 29.5% | 29.5 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 30.1% | 16.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.5% | 10.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | -1.6 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 24.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.5% | 32.6 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST28
STL3
BLK0
TOV10
FG33/63 (52.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.1
ORTG121.7
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.7% | 15.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.7% | 21.6 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 25.0 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 7.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 28.1% | 33.6 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.1% | 2.9 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 12.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.8% | 1.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.8% | 19.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.8% | 13.7 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























