Platz4. West
SerieW5
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–10
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 81:74 SEA
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 92:111 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 103:101 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 86:71 SEA
REB47
AST21
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG37/88 (42.0%)
3P6/32 (18.8%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%46.8%
FTr0.045
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.4% | 35.9 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 15.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 45.1% | 21.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.6% | 10.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19.9% | -14.0 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.0% | -8.7 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | 32.2 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.9% | -0.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 13.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 25.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST11
STL3
BLK1
TOV15
FG30/77 (39.0%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%41.9%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 18.0% | 1.7 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.7% | 17.1 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.4% | 7.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 3.4 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.6% | 12.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.9% | 9.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.5% | 15.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.0% | 14.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























