Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz9–18
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 101–5
Bilanz1–5
SerieW1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 54:67 CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 58:70 CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season ATL 57:80 CHI
REB34
AST10
STL5
BLK8
TOV14
FG23/64 (35.9%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.2
ORTG86.9
Four Factors
eFG%40.6%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.3% | -1.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 32.6% | 17.0 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 10.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.7% | 15.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.8% | 10.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.8% | -1.5 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 27.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.3% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.7% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 32.9% | -7.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST12
STL6
BLK0
TOV9
FG29/72 (40.3%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.0
ORTG94.4
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.125
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25.0% | 12.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 34.7% | 23.3 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 10.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 17.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | 2.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 13.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 25.5% | 9.8 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.6% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 10.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 58.3% | -40.8 | -3.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























