Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 96:89 NOH
- L S2 · Reg. Season BOS 49:84 NOH
REB38
AST14
STL7
BLK4
TOV14
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P1/2 (50.0%)
FT11/19 (57.9%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.9
ORTG114.5
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%37.8%
FTr0.241
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 13.7% | 10.0 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 32.2% | 2.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 18.4% | 31.1 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 14.0% | 18.9 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.3% | 25.6 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 23.5% | 12.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.1% | -11.4 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 52.0% | 44.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.4% | 26.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32.0% | 80.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST11
STL5
BLK2
TOV14
FG32/60 (53.3%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT23/43 (53.5%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG107.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.0%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.717
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.7% | 30.0 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 20.6% | 12.4 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | 5.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.3% | 29.6 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.9% | 8.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22.0% | 10.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | -8.8 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 32.9 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 41.9% | -13.0 | -2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























