Platz6. West
SerieL3
Bilanz6–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W5
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz13–0
SerieW13
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 75:92 LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 74:99 LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 74:93 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 71:89 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 72:80 LAL
REB35
AST14
STL6
BLK1
TOV12
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%51.3%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 14.1 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16.8% | 22.0 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.5% | 25.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 36.2% | 7.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.0% | 9.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.9% | 4.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 19.5% | 9.3 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.0% | -3.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.5% | 23.7 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.6% | -3.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 50.7% | 45.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST23
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG41/65 (63.1%)
3P7/15 (46.7%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.3
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 30.2% | 40.7 | 22.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.7% | 20.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.4% | 36.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 6.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.4% | 45.0 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | -6.9 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 4.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 1.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | 25.4 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.2% | 19.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 6.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.4% | -4.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























