Platz13. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–9
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz12–1
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 67:74 WAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season POR 53:77 WAS
REB30
AST19
STL3
BLK5
TOV14
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.7
ORTG99.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%17.4%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 16.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 23.4% | 21.3 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.1% | 11.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 16.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.4% | -2.1 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 40.7% | 18.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | -1.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 19.6 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | -10.2 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.3% | 32.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST18
STL7
BLK2
TOV17
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.130
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.9% | 7.7 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 21.4% | 10.4 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 2.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30.3% | 25.7 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 12.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.6% | -2.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25.7% | 7.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 23.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.1% | 18.0 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 28.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























