Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–9
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 77:61 NJN
- L S3 · Reg. Season ATL 74:82 NJN
REB34
AST19
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG36/67 (53.7%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.4
ORTG123.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 37.7% | 23.7 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.6% | 37.5 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 8.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 17.4% | 19.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 17.7 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.3% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.4% | 11.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | 5.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST16
STL4
BLK1
TOV11
FG25/60 (41.7%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.1
ORTG101.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.1% | 6.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 14.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 24.4% | 16.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.9% | 9.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.5% | 18.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 28.0% | 5.7 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.4% | 27.7 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.9% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.4% | -12.2 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | 14.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.4% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























