Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–5
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 80:92 PHX
- W S2 · Reg. Season ATL 94:56 PHX
REB45
AST17
STL1
BLK3
TOV8
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG124.5
Four Factors
eFG%46.8%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%52.3%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.0% | 19.9 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29.8% | 21.1 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 35.7% | 18.7 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.7% | 12.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18.2% | 27.9 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29.5% | -10.2 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.2% | 22.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 17.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST16
STL4
BLK0
TOV3
FG34/75 (45.3%)
3P15/30 (50.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.5
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%3.6%
OREB%40.5%
FTr0.160
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 32.7% | 33.5 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.9% | 44.6 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 12.3 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.5% | 8.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.8% | 4.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.0% | 48.4 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.4% | 12.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 32.1% | -4.7 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 8.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 11.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.0% | 7.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























