Platz15. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 105–3
Bilanz5–3
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 70:72 LAC
REB36
AST21
STL3
BLK2
TOV9
FG32/86 (37.2%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.8
ORTG86.6
Four Factors
eFG%38.4%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.058
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14/34 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 41.0% | 25.5 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.7% | 17.8 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.6% | 26.7 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 0.2 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.9% | 5.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 21.5% | -19.1 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27.6% | -1.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | -9.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 30.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.7% | 0.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | -6.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST21
STL6
BLK10
TOV14
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P1/10 (10.0%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG99.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16.1% | 6.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5% | 15.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | -0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 40.2% | 49.4 | 23.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.2% | 9.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 42.6% | 26.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.4% | 14.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 36.2 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.3% | -3.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 31.3 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 48.4% | -6.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























