Platz8. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 93:79 SAS
- L S2 · Reg. Season DET 71:79 SAS
REB38
AST23
STL5
BLK3
TOV14
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%54.2%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 18.9% | 8.8 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 24.4% | 13.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17.8% | 21.1 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 23.5% | 27.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 35.4% | 5.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 25.5 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.6% | 21.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.1% | 48.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST17
STL7
BLK9
TOV13
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG99.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 15.3% | 5.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 30.3% | 37.7 | 23.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 20.3% | 9.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29.8% | 19.8 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 15.5% | 10.5 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | -0.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.2% | 3.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | -6.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | 36.0 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























