Platz15. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–1
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 98:104 SAC
REB35
AST27
STL4
BLK0
TOV13
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.9
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.122
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 29.3% | 38.0 | 25.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 39.0% | 29.3 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 11.9% | 3.9 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.5% | 20.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 5.5 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.2% | 16.9 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.0% | 1.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.6% | 25.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 25.4 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST24
STL10
BLK4
TOV21
FG42/90 (46.7%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.7
ORTG117.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%18.2%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.111
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 21.2% | 21.6 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33.3% | 36.5 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 24.5% | 1.1 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11.4% | 18.2 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 3.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.3% | 29.1 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 15.5% | 2.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 39.4 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19.8% | 36.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 56.8% | 71.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























