Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 100–6
Bilanz0–6
SerieL6
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 81:61 NYK
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIL 74:77 NYK
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIL 65:83 NYK
REB30
AST30
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG39/77 (50.6%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.6
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.9%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16.8% | 0.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 24.2 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.8% | 33.6 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 21.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 11.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.2% | 2.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4% | 21.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.7% | 9.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | 35.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36.8% | 43.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 21.2% | 24.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 44.1% | -8.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST18
STL1
BLK3
TOV19
FG25/55 (45.5%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.6
ORTG91.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%24.2%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.7% | 17.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 33.1% | 16.7 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 5.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16.0% | 8.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20.8% | 6.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.3% | -8.3 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | 13.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | -0.7 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 11.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























