Platz12. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–2
Letzte 101–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 78:71 MIA
REB32
AST18
STL6
BLK4
TOV13
FG36/59 (61.0%)
3P1/1 (100.0%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.6
ORTG120.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%43.5%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.9% | 23.6 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14.8% | 5.5 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.3% | 23.6 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 42.7% | 17.6 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.4% | 23.6 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24.7% | 21.0 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 6.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26.4% | -3.3 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.4% | 12.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 26.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.4% | 31.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.5% | -17.3 | -1.9 | -- | -- |
REB26
AST16
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P2/18 (11.1%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG97.5
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/28 (35.7%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 43.1% | 10.8 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9.6% | 6.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 32.3% | 35.7 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11.9% | 8.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 13.5% | 5.2 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | -5.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.6% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | 22.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























