Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 85:96 PHX
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIL 70:84 PHX
REB31
AST25
STL6
BLK5
TOV19
FG39/66 (59.1%)
3P1/4 (25.0%)
FT6/14 (42.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.8
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%20.8%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.212
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21.3% | 21.2 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27.8% | 22.2 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 19.0% | 16.7 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | 24.4 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | -6.6 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 2.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | 9.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 31.5% | -5.8 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15.4% | 9.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30.2% | 55.6 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG40/93 (43.0%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT4/9 (44.4%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.4
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%49.5%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.097
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 28.2% | 21.1 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 33.2% | 19.1 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.9% | 22.8 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2% | 20.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.5% | 11.1 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 0.2 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 3.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 16.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 50.0% | 39.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 17.7 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























