Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W2
Letzte 102–3
Bilanz2–3
SerieL2
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 100:96 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season BOS 106:81 PHX
REB33
AST22
STL1
BLK3
TOV10
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P9/17 (52.9%)
FT15/26 (57.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.2
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.382
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 9.1 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.3% | 35.6 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 36.1% | 39.6 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.5% | 17.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 7.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3% | 12.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.6% | 19.8 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.2% | 4.6 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40.3% | 36.1 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.3 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.3% | 50.2 | 2.4 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST14
STL4
BLK6
TOV6
FG41/96 (42.7%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.4
ORTG122.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%47.9%
FTr0.063
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 17.1% | 21.7 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/26 (34.6%) | 2/14 (14.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 37.9% | 5.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 31.5% | 33.5 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11.7% | 34.1 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 18.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22.1% | 24.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.0% | -15.0 | -3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 21.0% | -9.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 4.3 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5% | 7.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31.5% | 33.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























