Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 93:88 PHI
- W S2 · Reg. Season IND 77:73 SAC
- W S1 · Reg. Season DAL 92:86 SAC
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 83:104 SAC
REB37
AST19
STL5
BLK3
TOV13
FG43/77 (55.8%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%35.5%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 43.1% | 24.5 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 35.3% | 41.8 | 22.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.4% | 13.5 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.4% | 4.9 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 19.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.9% | 27.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.6% | 7.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 21.2% | -2.2 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7% | 26.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 34.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST19
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG37/83 (44.6%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG114.0
Four Factors
eFG%48.2%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.120
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.2% | 10.5 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.2% | 20.7 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11.4% | 13.9 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.2% | 18.4 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.0% | 36.9 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 34.2% | 17.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 26.0% | 11.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.2% | 19.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.2% | -10.4 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























