Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 79:71 NYK
- L S2 · Reg. Season DEN 69:76 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 71:82 NYK
REB28
AST23
STL12
BLK0
TOV8
FG34/68 (50.0%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT6/20 (30.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG113.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.7%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.294
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.2% | 21.8 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 35.2% | 10.6 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 38.4% | 26.7 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 33.3 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.2% | -3.9 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.9% | 4.1 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 12.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.6% | 20.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.2% | 31.9 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 12.8 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST26
STL1
BLK2
TOV19
FG35/58 (60.3%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG106.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%24.1%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.1% | 37.5 | 25.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 22 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 31.8% | 26.3 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | -1.1 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 23.8% | 0.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.6% | -1.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | -2.0 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 12.7 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 20.8% | 12.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18.9% | 12.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























