Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 80:92 SAC
REB27
AST18
STL8
BLK2
TOV22
FG36/55 (65.5%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT8/19 (42.1%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.1
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%25.8%
OREB%26.3%
FTr0.345
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.0% | 26.6 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.5% | -11.7 | -5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25.4% | 24.1 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.9% | 13.5 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 22.1 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 17.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 17.6 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.9% | 1.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.1% | 33.2 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST20
STL11
BLK5
TOV11
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.025
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29.3% | 29.3 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14/23 (60.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 33.1% | 43.3 | 27.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.9% | 12.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 17.8% | 7.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | 24.1 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | -1.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 12.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22.7% | 21.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.1% | -9.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 35.7% | -32.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























