Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 73:66 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season SEA 74:60 NYK
REB30
AST16
STL10
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.2
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.0% | 14.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.0% | 28.7 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 30.1% | -4.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.1% | 12.7 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 10.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.4% | 12.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | 25.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 27.0% | 19.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.9% | 11.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0% | 18.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.7% | 39.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST18
STL3
BLK3
TOV18
FG31/65 (47.7%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG92.0
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%32.3%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 24.4% | 22.5 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 31.0% | 21.0 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.2% | 11.9 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 19.1% | -0.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.3% | 12.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | -2.3 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.7% | 3.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.8% | 21.6 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 2.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25.8% | -28.2 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























