Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 86:91 LAL
REB41
AST18
STL7
BLK3
TOV12
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P9/31 (29.0%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead17
Paint18/21 (85.7%)
FBP13 (15.1%)
PIP40 (46.5%)
Inside0.27
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench25 (29.1%)
PACE80.0
ORTG107.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 23.3% | 12.3 | 7.8 | 88.4 | 103.9 | |
| 22 | 17 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 24.4% | 28.5 | 15.1 | 133.5 | 103.0 | |
| 22 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 28.5% | 20.4 | 11.1 | 117.4 | 110.0 | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 36.4% | 8.1 | 3.6 | 71.7 | 106.1 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15.2% | 15.2 | 5.9 | 128.1 | 109.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 22.4% | 16.6 | 8.9 | 99.3 | 100.5 | |
| 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 5.8 | 3.4 | 79.4 | 107.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 14.9% | 16.9 | 7.3 | 136.2 | 107.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -13 | 10.3% | 1.6 | 0.4 | 26.6 | 98.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 24.4% | 9.2 | 2.6 | 82.0 | 104.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 5.0% | 2.7 | 0.6 | 66.2 | 109.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 223.7 | 114.1 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST23
STL12
BLK4
TOV12
FG37/80 (46.3%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead5
Paint13/23 (56.5%)
FBP12 (13.2%)
PIP36 (39.6%)
Inside0.25
2ND7 (7.7%)
Bench30 (33.0%)
PACE83.1
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23.6% | 20.1 | 15.4 | 108.9 | 101.8 | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 21.4% | 9.6 | 7.1 | 96.7 | 109.0 | |
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/17 (29.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 27.7% | 10.3 | 7.4 | 88.6 | 102.9 | |
| 24 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -8 | 5.2% | 19.8 | 10.9 | 132.6 | 93.6 | |
| 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 28.6% | 16.5 | 9.1 | 99.6 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 25.6% | 28.7 | 12.4 | 117.8 | 98.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5.2% | 23.8 | 8.8 | 130.1 | 74.1 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 17.1 | 5.7 | 124.5 | 109.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.9% | 12.0 | 3.6 | 72.4 | 91.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.9% | 9.2 | 1.7 | 96.8 | 110.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































