Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz5–6
SerieL4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 82:79 LAC
- L S42 · Reg. Season IND 84:101 LAC
- L S41 · Reg. Season IND 91:95 LAC
- W S40 · Playoffs IND 98:87 ATL
- W S40 · Playoffs IND 103:87 ATL
REB44
AST26
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG35/79 (44.3%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead12
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP8 (9.8%)
PIP46 (56.1%)
Inside0.47
2ND5 (6.1%)
Bench16 (19.5%)
PACE77.5
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%17.4%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18.3% | 10.8 | 8.9 | 87.9 | 96.9 | |
| 31 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 31.8% | 23.9 | 18.4 | 101.5 | 94.8 | |
| 28 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 12.7% | 6.6 | 4.8 | 96.7 | 102.0 | |
| 26 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 36.4% | 26.7 | 16.8 | 114.9 | 97.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.3% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 76.0 | 101.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.0% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 32.7 | 86.5 | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.6% | 15.1 | 5.7 | 156.4 | 90.9 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11.3% | 30.0 | 5.7 | 245.4 | 101.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5% | 18.8 | 2.7 | 208.2 | 102.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 7.5% | 4.2 | 0.7 | 82.9 | 104.1 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 27.0% | 31.1 | 3.7 | 128.5 | 101.9 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL7
BLK12
TOV10
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT3/11 (27.3%)
OREB8
TF4
Lead2
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP14 (17.7%)
PIP40 (50.6%)
Inside0.36
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (27.8%)
PACE74.7
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.1% | 23.4 | 15.8 | 126.3 | 100.1 | |
| 28 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 34.5% | 27.1 | 17.9 | 92.8 | 85.0 | |
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.7% | 21.5 | 14.2 | 121.1 | 107.2 | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 14.9% | 15.2 | 9.0 | 106.7 | 98.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.2% | 10.6 | 4.7 | 141.6 | 110.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 33.1% | 12.1 | 6.4 | 87.6 | 106.0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 1.5 | 0.8 | 27.7 | 98.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 19.4% | -2.4 | -0.5 | 36.1 | 100.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7.8% | -0.8 | -0.1 | 46.9 | 109.8 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 31.1% | 17.7 | 3.9 | 88.1 | 99.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11.6% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 108.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























