Platz1. East
SerieW10
Bilanz10–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 113:55 HOU
REB42
AST32
STL8
BLK3
TOV11
FG50/69 (72.5%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF3
Lead58
Paint21/23 (91.3%)
FBP8 (7.1%)
PIP54 (47.8%)
Inside0.32
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench69 (61.1%)
PACE73.4
ORTG154.0
Four Factors
eFG%81.2%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 28.4% | 46.9 | 15.7 | 178.8 | 76.6 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 14.2% | 35.1 | 11.5 | 245.6 | 69.7 | |
| 12 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 28 | 20.7% | 52.0 | 14.7 | 208.0 | 52.7 | |
| 12 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 33.2% | 31.1 | 9.1 | 136.1 | 81.2 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4.5% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 80.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17.4% | 23.1 | 11.2 | 135.8 | 67.8 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 23.6% | 16.6 | 7.8 | 122.8 | 79.8 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 16.6% | 28.2 | 12.3 | 178.9 | 83.9 | |
| 17 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 14.6% | 28.6 | 11.4 | 194.8 | 76.7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.1% | 21.6 | 6.8 | 136.6 | 74.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3.8% | 9.8 | 3.0 | 110.8 | 65.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.5% | 7.6 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 83.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 17.3 | 3.7 | 133.6 | 79.8 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.6% | 16.4 | 3.6 | 127.8 | 77.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 58.7% | 55.6 | 10.8 | 131.4 | 70.8 |
REB21
AST13
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG25/68 (36.8%)
3P3/21 (14.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead0
Paint10/12 (83.3%)
FBP13 (23.6%)
PIP32 (58.2%)
Inside0.22
2ND7 (12.7%)
Bench28 (50.9%)
PACE71.3
ORTG77.1
Four Factors
eFG%39.0%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%13.6%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -52 | 6.4% | 6.6 | 5.0 | 109.5 | 156.9 | |
| 30 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/25 (20.0%) | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -51 | 47.2% | -8.7 | -4.5 | 49.4 | 161.5 | |
| 27 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | -43 | 7.2% | 10.9 | 6.9 | 103.7 | 151.5 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -38 | 20.8% | 3.2 | 2.2 | 73.9 | 160.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -40 | 22.3% | 16.1 | 11.2 | 100.2 | 146.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 13.1% | 8.6 | 4.0 | 80.8 | 148.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 7.1% | -1.3 | -0.4 | 42.9 | 161.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 41.5% | -0.6 | 0.5 | 53.4 | 160.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5.5% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 161.5 | |
| 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 49.8% | 43.0 | 3.0 | 180.1 | 158.4 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























