Platz4. East
SerieW3
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 130:113 TOR
- W S42 · Reg. Season MIL 101:98 TOR
- L S41 · Reg. Season GSW 87:102 TOR
REB31
AST31
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG55/80 (68.8%)
3P13/16 (81.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB4
TF8
Lead19
Paint31/36 (86.1%)
FBP21 (16.2%)
PIP68 (52.3%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (4.6%)
Bench55 (42.3%)
PACE87.3
ORTG148.9
Four Factors
eFG%76.9%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 33.9% | 32.2 | 21.4 | 129.3 | 126.6 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 22.5% | 21.8 | 14.5 | 126.2 | 130.2 | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.8% | 25.2 | 15.8 | 149.0 | 129.8 | |
| 23 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.8% | 15.8 | 8.5 | 104.4 | 116.4 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 11.2% | 27.7 | 9.8 | 275.0 | 134.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.5% | 40.7 | 24.7 | 146.8 | 130.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11.0% | 30.5 | 12.1 | 192.7 | 122.6 | |
| 14 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12.0% | 37.6 | 12.3 | 300.0 | 126.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20.9% | 16.6 | 5.3 | 102.9 | 118.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.5% | 9.8 | 3.0 | 140.5 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST31
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG46/76 (60.5%)
3P12/20 (60.0%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead8
Paint25/38 (65.8%)
FBP17 (15.0%)
PIP60 (53.1%)
Inside0.56
2ND4 (3.5%)
Bench30 (26.5%)
PACE83.9
ORTG134.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.132
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.4% | 30.8 | 19.8 | 194.1 | 143.1 | |
| 24 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 24.5% | 45.2 | 25.6 | 186.6 | 142.1 | |
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5.5% | 10.0 | 5.6 | 77.4 | 133.6 | |
| 23 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 38.9% | 34.8 | 19.6 | 126.3 | 146.5 | |
| 20 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 26.3% | 18.1 | 9.0 | 102.6 | 149.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 14.4% | 0.4 | 0.9 | 51.9 | 146.2 | |
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 25.3% | 17.1 | 12.7 | 113.6 | 147.2 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 24.3% | 35.6 | 7.7 | 156.9 | 150.2 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5.5% | 19.5 | 3.7 | 269.9 | 150.1 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 136.9 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























