Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S23 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 97:90 POR
- W S22 · Reg. Season LAC 84:76 POR
- W S21 · Reg. Season LAC 106:98 POR
- W S20 · Reg. Season LAC 93:87 POR
REB31
AST27
STL12
BLK5
TOV14
FG36/60 (60.0%)
3P14/25 (56.0%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.1
ORTG132.7
Four Factors
eFG%71.7%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.233
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 48.9% | 30.4 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 30.3% | 31.3 | 18.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 11.9% | 28.0 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 8.2% | 16.7 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18.1% | 26.8 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2.6% | 0.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6% | 6.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.5% | 30.9 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 44.2% | 17.3 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.8% | -6.1 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.9% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST27
STL13
BLK4
TOV11
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG129.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%13.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 7 | 11.0% | 7.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | -13 | 16 | 25.2% | 15.4 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 6 | 11.0% | 20.2 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4 | 4 | -6 | 11 | 19.7% | 21.9 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 12 | 22.4% | 21.7 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 9 | 31.6% | 34.3 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 34.9% | -4.3 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 22.4% | 35.0 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 18.9% | 30.2 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 24.5% | 1.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























