Play-In · Game 3
Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 88:74 NOH
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 70:74 NOH
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 74:60 NOH
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 71:67 NOH
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 82:70 NOH
REB21
AST30
STL8
BLK14
TOV7
FG32/61 (52.5%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.1
ORTG131.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.295
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 36.2% | 36.4 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.7% | 14.6 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 29 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.8% | 40.1 | 24.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9.8% | 26.4 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.6% | 22.1 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.0% | 0.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 3.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 42.7 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31.8% | 12.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST18
STL3
BLK5
TOV11
FG29/49 (59.2%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE57.9
ORTG127.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.3%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.245
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.2% | 29.0 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.2% | 16.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | -3.1 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.7% | 3.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.6% | 38.5 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | -6.3 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 33.9% | 28.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 16.2 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 13.6 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.0% | 38.1 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.3% | 5.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























