Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S23 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 111:69 MEM
- W S22 · Reg. Season DET 94:84 SAC
REB35
AST31
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG43/67 (64.2%)
3P12/30 (40.0%)
FT13/14 (92.9%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.0
ORTG147.9
Four Factors
eFG%73.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.209
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 11.3% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 96.9 | 101.4 | |
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 18.1% | 21.7 | 11.4 | 155.5 | 103.0 | |
| 22 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 22 | 15 | 34.8% | 53.1 | 27.9 | 176.7 | 85.9 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 4.5% | 8.2 | 4.2 | 160.1 | 95.4 | |
| 21 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 25.9% | 33.8 | 17.0 | 165.0 | 90.4 | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 19.4% | 28.3 | 14.0 | 164.4 | 97.5 | |
| 19 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 23.6% | 28.8 | 13.0 | 126.3 | 83.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 7.9% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 71.3 | 89.4 | |
| 19 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 21.0% | 26.6 | 12.1 | 159.2 | 97.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 13 | 34.7% | 14.5 | 7.3 | 92.0 | 83.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST22
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG30/73 (41.1%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.0
ORTG95.9
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -30 | 13 | 25.1% | 4.2 | 3.2 | 71.2 | 146.4 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -24 | 8 | 17.9% | 16.3 | 9.1 | 121.3 | 146.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 15 | 34.5% | 16.0 | 8.7 | 102.9 | 152.0 | |
| 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 8 | 19.5% | -4.5 | -1.6 | 40.8 | 150.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 15.1% | 16.3 | 7.7 | 136.2 | 149.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 11.5% | 7.3 | 2.9 | 102.2 | 144.6 | |
| 17 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -16 | 12 | 34.4% | 35.0 | 14.1 | 122.2 | 149.5 | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 7 | 21.0% | 6.1 | 2.5 | 78.4 | 143.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 3 | 9.7% | 2.2 | 0.8 | 48.1 | 141.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 13.3% | 22.5 | 5.7 | 149.0 | 141.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 10.8% | -10.2 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 152.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 16.2% | -1.6 | -0.2 | 15.5 | 133.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 9.7% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 149.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























