Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 99:81 SAC
- L S42 · Reg. Season ORL 90:110 SAC
- W S41 · Reg. Season ORL 104:69 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season ORL 107:81 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season ORL 108:91 SAC
REB57
AST32
STL5
BLK4
TOV12
FG42/83 (50.6%)
3P13/26 (50.0%)
FT2/9 (22.2%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead22
Paint14/25 (56.0%)
FBP24 (24.2%)
PIP44 (44.4%)
Inside0.30
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench22 (22.2%)
PACE85.4
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9.7% | 18.9 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 34.8% | 26.2 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 14.6% | 15.4 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 17.1% | 28.8 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.9% | 24.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 19.9% | 17.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 20.2% | 6.5 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47.2% | 10.4 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.1% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6.7% | 4.2 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 12.7% | -6.9 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST18
STL7
BLK4
TOV8
FG36/92 (39.1%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF8
Lead1
Paint22/41 (53.7%)
FBP15 (18.5%)
PIP50 (61.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND11 (13.6%)
Bench23 (28.4%)
PACE84.5
ORTG95.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%20.3%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 18.1% | 16.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -21 | 24.5% | 9.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -19 | 8.6% | 12.8 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 12.9% | -3.2 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -19 | 31.4% | 19.8 | 13.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 22.2% | 4.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 22.2% | 16.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 40.0% | 13.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























