Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz5–3
Letzte 105–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W3
Letzte 102–2
Bilanz2–2
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 97:80 ORL
- W S41 · Reg. Season OKC 94:89 ORL
- W S40 · Reg. Season OKC 111:104 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season OKC 99:103 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season OKC 105:113 ORL
REB46
AST27
STL6
BLK6
TOV5
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P13/38 (34.2%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB11
TF6
Lead26
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP24 (24.7%)
PIP38 (39.2%)
Inside0.24
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench42 (43.3%)
PACE76.5
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%5.5%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 28 | 6.3% | 8.5 | 4.2 | 103.2 | 96.6 | |
| 20 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 39.4% | 28.5 | 14.3 | 117.1 | 106.4 | |
| 20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6.6% | 11.0 | 5.1 | 68.1 | 85.3 | |
| 19 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 30 | 35.8% | 49.2 | 22.6 | 155.1 | 100.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 11.6% | 27.3 | 12.1 | 164.8 | 86.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 23.2% | 12.5 | 6.0 | 102.6 | 107.5 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0% | 14.5 | 6.4 | 124.9 | 101.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10.4% | 21.4 | 8.5 | 167.2 | 96.8 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 21.4% | 27.0 | 10.3 | 144.6 | 101.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 31.1% | 8.4 | 3.6 | 88.4 | 107.1 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 30.7% | 14.0 | 2.5 | 100.2 | 103.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 18.9% | -8.1 | -1.1 | 24.0 | 105.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 14.7% | -11.6 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 95.6 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST17
STL4
BLK2
TOV9
FG34/76 (44.7%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead3
Paint20/37 (54.1%)
FBP20 (25.0%)
PIP48 (60.0%)
Inside0.62
2ND12 (15.0%)
Bench28 (35.0%)
PACE74.7
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 20.6% | 16.9 | 12.5 | 109.7 | 118.5 | |
| 28 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 17.5% | 14.4 | 9.9 | 115.8 | 121.5 | |
| 27 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 9.9% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 35.4 | 117.0 | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 28.3% | 23.9 | 14.7 | 128.8 | 127.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 19.5% | 6.3 | 3.1 | 79.3 | 123.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -3 | 21.2% | 24.5 | 12.1 | 129.7 | 120.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 35.3% | 8.0 | 3.5 | 85.4 | 128.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10.3% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 61.6 | 108.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 11.1% | -6.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 118.5 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 30.6% | 6.4 | 1.9 | 84.5 | 125.1 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























