Platz2. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W3
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 73:98 ORL
- L S42 · Reg. Season MEM 95:103 ORL
- L S41 · Reg. Season MEM 97:122 ORL
- W S40 · Reg. Season MEM 90:82 ORL
- W S39 · Reg. Season MEM 106:100 ORL
REB42
AST24
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG33/81 (40.7%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT1/7 (14.3%)
OREB14
TF9
Lead4
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP16 (21.9%)
PIP48 (65.8%)
Inside0.58
2ND11 (15.1%)
Bench23 (31.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/20 (25.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 35.0% | 6.0 | 5.2 | 72.5 | 120.7 | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 20.4% | 19.8 | 12.0 | 118.3 | 117.3 | |
| 23 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 22.2% | 18.2 | 10.3 | 93.4 | 109.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | -15 | 19.1% | 1.4 | 0.7 | 71.2 | 112.4 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 32.2% | 10.8 | 3.6 | 78.8 | 119.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 9.3% | 2.6 | 1.6 | 68.3 | 120.4 | |
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 16.8% | 12.4 | 6.9 | 102.6 | 114.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12.4% | 14.3 | 5.1 | 102.9 | 112.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -12 | 25.8% | 13.0 | 4.7 | 75.0 | 110.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3.6% | 3.3 | 1.0 | 94.0 | 120.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.2% | -10.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 118.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 218.2 | 121.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST28
STL9
BLK4
TOV11
FG44/77 (57.1%)
3P5/17 (29.4%)
FT5/11 (45.5%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead27
Paint25/32 (78.1%)
FBP32 (32.7%)
PIP62 (63.3%)
Inside0.57
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench33 (33.7%)
PACE78.6
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 18.5% | 8.4 | 6.5 | 84.5 | 88.7 | |
| 28 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6.2% | 10.3 | 6.9 | 124.6 | 86.1 | |
| 26 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25.2% | 39.5 | 25.0 | 167.3 | 96.4 | |
| 24 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 25 | 25.9% | 28.4 | 16.0 | 111.6 | 73.3 | |
| 16 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22.7% | 21.6 | 8.3 | 111.3 | 90.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 24.1% | 22.2 | 13.0 | 105.1 | 76.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 27.9 | 10.6 | 144.7 | 78.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18.5% | 12.7 | 4.5 | 106.4 | 97.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | -0.5 | 0.2 | 55.5 | 93.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 21.5% | 12.1 | 3.0 | 86.9 | 82.6 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























