Play-In · Game 1
Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW5
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHA 63:71 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHA 64:85 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHA 76:82 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season HOU 66:69 DET
REB35
AST22
STL7
BLK4
TOV10
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT7/14 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.4
ORTG94.9
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.4% | 3.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.7% | 28.7 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.3% | 7.0 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.6% | 14.0 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.2% | 0.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 41.9% | 13.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.7% | 22.1 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 7.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19.2% | 12.0 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.8% | 8.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21.1% | 6.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40.5% | 55.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST22
STL7
BLK6
TOV9
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT3/7 (42.9%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG105.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 10.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 47.3% | 32.8 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 6.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 11.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | -1.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 27.1% | 42.7 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | 6.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 36.7% | 20.9 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 10.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 49.9% | 15.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























