Platz5. West
SerieW2
Bilanz3–2
Letzte 103–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W5
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 112:80 NYK
- W S42 · Reg. Season GSW 102:77 NYK
- W S41 · Reg. Season BKN 112:91 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season BOS 102:88 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 98:96 NYK
REB55
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB13
TF4
Lead32
Paint29/40 (72.5%)
FBP26 (23.2%)
PIP68 (60.7%)
Inside0.61
2ND11 (9.8%)
Bench66 (58.9%)
PACE80.9
ORTG138.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 23 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 36.5% | 40.3 | 22.6 | 131.7 | 89.3 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.8% | -8.2 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 94.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 16.1% | 28.9 | 10.4 | 127.8 | 79.6 | |
| 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20.6% | 27.1 | 7.6 | 117.6 | 72.4 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29.9% | 26.3 | 6.9 | 117.2 | 80.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 19.7% | 38.6 | 25.7 | 185.7 | 89.4 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 17.6% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 64.2 | 99.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7.0% | 9.4 | 4.0 | 139.9 | 98.8 | |
| 17 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 9 | 21.2% | 37.9 | 15.5 | 145.6 | 82.0 | |
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 28.0% | 29.8 | 11.7 | 130.6 | 91.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | -8.6 | -1.4 | 25.0 | 99.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5.1% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 95.2 | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | 37.6 | 7.1 | 266.7 | 99.5 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST12
STL6
BLK4
TOV11
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P8/31 (25.8%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead7
Paint15/21 (71.4%)
FBP7 (8.8%)
PIP44 (55.0%)
Inside0.31
2ND7 (8.8%)
Bench14 (17.5%)
PACE84.7
ORTG94.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.5%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%10.6%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/34 (44.1%) | 5/18 (27.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -26 | 53.1% | 24.4 | 19.5 | 96.5 | 126.2 | |
| 28 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -28 | 1.5% | 6.3 | 3.9 | 60.1 | 118.4 | |
| 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 26.1% | 18.0 | 12.6 | 107.0 | 129.2 | |
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 33.0% | -1.7 | 0.1 | 56.3 | 130.5 | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 5.9% | 2.7 | 1.6 | 69.5 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 8.3% | 8.0 | 4.9 | 106.1 | 124.9 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 14.3% | 7.5 | 2.9 | 97.1 | 130.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7.2% | 13.5 | 3.9 | 113.1 | 119.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 6.1% | 6.7 | 1.0 | 85.8 | 121.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.2% | 14.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 130.3 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































