Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 122:93 LAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season BKN 103:71 ATL
REB36
AST31
STL5
BLK5
TOV13
FG49/71 (69.0%)
3P20/26 (76.9%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB6
TF4
Lead32
Paint19/24 (79.2%)
FBP10 (8.2%)
PIP40 (32.8%)
Inside0.23
2ND10 (8.2%)
Bench41 (33.6%)
PACE77.0
ORTG158.5
Four Factors
eFG%83.1%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%26.1%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 38.1% | 38.9 | 21.8 | 136.3 | 115.8 | |
| 22 | 21 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 34.7% | 41.0 | 22.0 | 163.2 | 126.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 12.4% | 19.2 | 10.1 | 176.5 | 127.8 | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6.6% | 12.2 | 6.1 | 183.5 | 127.7 | |
| 21 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 26.5% | 33.6 | 16.8 | 131.1 | 104.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 7.7% | 26.1 | 10.9 | 175.2 | 98.1 | |
| 17 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.8% | 42.4 | 17.3 | 203.5 | 126.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11.6% | 3.0 | 1.4 | 101.9 | 127.8 | |
| 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21.7% | 20.4 | 7.4 | 136.2 | 127.8 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.9% | 12.3 | 3.4 | 300.0 | 120.8 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.5% | 38.2 | 5.4 | 300.0 | 127.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 0.7 | 240.8 | 127.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | 239.6 | 127.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 46.4% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.8 | |
| DNP |
REB24
AST22
STL6
BLK3
TOV6
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead2
Paint19/26 (73.1%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP54 (58.1%)
Inside0.42
2ND6 (6.5%)
Bench34 (36.6%)
PACE73.2
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%59.3%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -15 | 21.2% | 7.6 | 4.8 | 90.8 | 159.5 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 10.0% | 9.8 | 5.8 | 122.9 | 163.9 | |
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 16.7% | 21.5 | 11.7 | 158.5 | 158.4 | |
| 22 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 46.3% | 35.4 | 19.4 | 120.2 | 153.7 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 13.7% | 15.2 | 7.7 | 140.8 | 163.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 12.0% | -6.3 | -2.2 | 0.0 | 156.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 15.0% | 17.1 | 6.4 | 139.7 | 159.0 | |
| 13 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 48.1% | 35.6 | 11.4 | 119.3 | 154.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.7 | 222.5 | 154.4 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 24.0% | 15.1 | 3.0 | 116.7 | 165.2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13.7% | 22.0 | 3.6 | 154.8 | 145.0 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 13.7% | 20.0 | 3.4 | 166.4 | 165.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8.0% | 19.1 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 165.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 16.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 165.2 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































