Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz3–0
Letzte 103–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W4
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 112:81 DEN
- W S42 · Reg. Season DAL 109:95 DET
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 96:69 DET
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 83:54 DET
REB34
AST32
STL10
BLK4
TOV6
FG45/75 (60.0%)
3P19/32 (59.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF0
Lead36
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP22 (19.6%)
PIP42 (37.5%)
Inside0.25
2ND8 (7.1%)
Bench52 (46.4%)
PACE75.6
ORTG148.1
Four Factors
eFG%72.7%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%12.9%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.3% | 42.4 | 20.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21.7% | 25.2 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15.3% | 12.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 19.3% | 26.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 33.5% | 35.6 | 11.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.2% | 25.2 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.5% | 15.6 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.0% | 23.8 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.0% | 32.4 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13.9% | 13.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4.8% | 3.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 29.0% | 33.2 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL3
BLK3
TOV11
FG36/77 (46.8%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF5
Lead4
Paint23/37 (62.2%)
FBP2 (2.5%)
PIP50 (61.7%)
Inside0.59
2ND14 (17.3%)
Bench40 (49.4%)
PACE73.9
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -35 | 36.7% | 10.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 9.9% | 5.0 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 28.9% | 11.2 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 6.8% | 16.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8.5% | 15.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -15 | 26.0% | 15.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -20 | 15.9% | 32.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 17.7% | -6.2 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.6% | 9.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 9.1% | 22.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.2% | 31.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 45.5% | -2.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































