Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 127:109 SAC
- W S42 · Reg. Season CLE 138:116 SAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season CLE 105:108 SAC
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 122:109 SAC
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 83:99 SAC
REB54
AST23
STL12
BLK7
TOV7
FG49/105 (46.7%)
3P17/39 (43.6%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB18
TF10
Lead20
Paint21/35 (60.0%)
FBP17 (13.4%)
PIP56 (44.1%)
Inside0.33
2ND23 (18.1%)
Bench34 (26.8%)
PACE97.0
ORTG130.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.152
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36.2% | 30.3 | 22.4 | 117.6 | 111.5 | |
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4.7% | 11.5 | 7.4 | 160.7 | 104.8 | |
| 23 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 27.4% | 19.7 | 11.4 | 101.9 | 99.3 | |
| 22 | 33 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 40.4% | 58.6 | 30.6 | 131.5 | 98.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.1% | 17.2 | 7.9 | 116.0 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27.9% | 26.1 | 12.5 | 119.4 | 114.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.3% | 10.8 | 4.6 | 92.6 | 97.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.8% | 10.7 | 4.6 | 117.3 | 114.7 | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 7.3 | 2.2 | 103.8 | 113.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.2% | 35.4 | 9.2 | 193.6 | 99.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST32
STL6
BLK10
TOV14
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT7/13 (53.8%)
OREB9
TF16
Lead8
Paint31/40 (77.5%)
FBP26 (23.9%)
PIP68 (62.4%)
Inside0.63
2ND7 (6.4%)
Bench35 (32.1%)
PACE91.9
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -28 | 18.3% | 26.0 | 17.8 | 105.2 | 108.5 | |
| 29 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 3 | -28 | 11.5% | 7.4 | 5.2 | 84.4 | 123.4 | |
| 29 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -28 | 34.2% | 24.1 | 17.2 | 99.5 | 127.1 | |
| 28 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 28.3% | 24.8 | 17.6 | 112.0 | 131.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -28 | 10.7% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 61.9 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 10.2% | 34.8 | 12.3 | 202.2 | 116.9 | |
| 12 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 26.5% | 30.8 | 9.0 | 134.7 | 125.1 | |
| 11 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 27.8% | 12.5 | 3.6 | 71.9 | 113.2 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 17.4% | 17.4 | 4.7 | 106.0 | 124.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.4% | 21.5 | 5.7 | 163.4 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































