Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–3
Letzte 103–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 72:88 POR
- W S42 · Reg. Season CHI 111:104 POR
- L S41 · Reg. Season CHI 99:102 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHI 93:77 POR
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 90:97 POR
REB43
AST21
STL3
BLK9
TOV20
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP8 (11.1%)
PIP44 (61.1%)
Inside0.47
2ND9 (12.5%)
Bench18 (25.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG93.9
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%23.0%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 31.2% | 3.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 21.2% | 29.5 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 25.6% | 18.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 11.0% | 12.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -13 | 15.3% | 22.1 | 11.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 14.5% | 14.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 14.5% | -1.7 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11.5% | 3.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 26.3% | 8.8 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 12.6% | -8.5 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST25
STL14
BLK5
TOV3
FG39/81 (48.1%)
3P10/26 (38.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB6
TF8
Lead20
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP16 (18.2%)
PIP48 (54.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench37 (42.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG117.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%3.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24.2% | 26.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 34.2% | 32.0 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16.1% | -1.5 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 30.5% | 22.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0% | 9.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | 27.6 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 32.2% | 21.0 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3.0% | 7.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 37.2% | 18.9 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.0% | 3.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































