Platz5. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W4
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–9
SerieL1
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 97:96 IND
- W S42 · Reg. Season CHI 97:86 IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season CHI 85:67 IND
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHI 112:107 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 86:87 IND
REB46
AST32
STL6
BLK10
TOV18
FG41/73 (56.2%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB15
TF6
Lead4
Paint27/37 (73.0%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP56 (57.7%)
Inside0.61
2ND12 (12.4%)
Bench18 (18.6%)
PACE76.8
ORTG126.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 28.5% | 29.6 | 22.4 | 133.1 | 120.7 | |
| 30 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20.3% | 25.6 | 18.0 | 124.7 | 106.2 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 10.3% | 16.9 | 9.7 | 170.2 | 124.0 | |
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8.8% | 15.1 | 8.9 | 155.4 | 128.7 | |
| 24 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 9 | 0 | 15 | 32.7% | 41.6 | 23.7 | 138.9 | 114.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 18.4% | 23.3 | 8.7 | 106.8 | 107.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6.5% | 1.6 | 0.7 | 95.9 | 128.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 13.0% | 9.2 | 3.1 | 119.2 | 128.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 4.0 | 1.4 | 93.1 | 128.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 37.9% | -4.3 | -0.6 | 40.9 | 115.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 224.4 | 128.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST24
STL13
BLK4
TOV8
FG39/74 (52.7%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead11
Paint19/34 (55.9%)
FBP9 (9.4%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND3 (3.1%)
Bench14 (14.6%)
PACE77.8
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%11.4%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33.9% | 30.1 | 22.9 | 123.5 | 123.5 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 11.0% | 9.6 | 7.0 | 92.9 | 122.4 | |
| 30 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7.8% | 10.3 | 7.2 | 104.0 | 117.0 | |
| 27 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 4 | 50.1% | 47.8 | 31.4 | 124.7 | 108.6 | |
| 27 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 12.2% | 12.0 | 7.9 | 117.9 | 126.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.4% | 7.2 | 3.4 | 273.5 | 134.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4.3% | -4.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 134.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8% | 12.0 | 2.3 | 121.3 | 125.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13.4% | 13.8 | 2.4 | 128.1 | 134.7 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 47.0% | 33.4 | 5.7 | 92.4 | 111.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































