Platz10. East
SerieL2
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 87:114 CLE
- L S42 · Reg. Season BKN 72:101 CLE
- L S41 · Reg. Season HOU 128:130 CLE
REB35
AST20
STL5
BLK3
TOV10
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead0
Paint7/11 (63.6%)
FBP16 (18.4%)
PIP20 (23.0%)
Inside0.07
2ND4 (4.6%)
Bench20 (23.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 22.7% | 6.6 | 5.5 | 80.9 | 134.0 | |
| 31 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 14.2% | 16.9 | 12.8 | 145.8 | 137.4 | |
| 28 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 18.9% | 13.9 | 9.7 | 106.8 | 131.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 13.6% | 16.8 | 10.4 | 127.2 | 123.8 | |
| 24 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 29.2% | 27.2 | 15.6 | 115.3 | 127.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 19.6% | 4.2 | 2.1 | 72.9 | 130.9 | |
| 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 27.1% | 22.9 | 7.4 | 119.2 | 134.0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 14.7% | -10.9 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 138.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 19.0% | 11.0 | 2.6 | 93.3 | 129.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 22.0% | -16.3 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 133.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0.0% | 10.9 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 44.1% | 47.2 | 2.3 | 111.6 | 124.4 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST35
STL6
BLK4
TOV8
FG49/89 (55.1%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF4
Lead27
Paint28/36 (77.8%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP62 (54.4%)
Inside0.45
2ND17 (14.9%)
Bench64 (56.1%)
PACE80.0
ORTG142.5
Four Factors
eFG%62.4%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.034
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 14 | 33.5% | 36.8 | 14.7 | 122.9 | 92.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 26.3% | 43.6 | 17.9 | 163.8 | 101.6 | |
| 16 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 20.3% | 22.0 | 8.6 | 134.8 | 106.1 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 13.6% | 22.7 | 8.3 | 138.1 | 103.1 | |
| 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2.9% | 11.0 | 3.6 | 269.7 | 106.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.2% | 13.5 | 8.6 | 118.8 | 103.9 | |
| 22 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 22.8% | 24.4 | 13.6 | 137.1 | 104.7 | |
| 19 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 40.7% | 44.0 | 20.3 | 121.6 | 98.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.4% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 49.3 | 103.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2.9% | 6.3 | 1.9 | 58.0 | 92.1 | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.6% | 27.9 | 6.2 | 117.8 | 104.9 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22.6% | 25.0 | 5.4 | 144.2 | 109.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24.4% | 3.7 | 0.6 | 74.2 | 106.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































