Play-In · Game 1
Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel IND 63:58 MIA
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 59:66 MIA
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 59:68 MIA
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 66:78 IND
REB19
AST16
STL7
BLK7
TOV9
FG27/47 (57.4%)
3P5/5 (100.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE53.4
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%62.8%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.128
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 35.7% | 33.2 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | 13.8 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | 12.6 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | 17.2 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.3% | 8.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.1% | 3.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.7% | 17.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.6% | 16.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 22.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.3% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB15
AST15
STL6
BLK5
TOV9
FG26/49 (53.1%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE55.4
ORTG104.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 21.7% | 5.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 25.1% | 24.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 27.4% | 2.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.9% | 7.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.9% | 2.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.3% | 31.7 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.7% | 13.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 47.0% | 11.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























