Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–17
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–30
SerieL6
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 111:101 SAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season PHX 101:121 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season PHX 111:83 DEN
- W S27 · Reg. Season PHX 98:81 DEN
REB39
AST32
STL6
BLK6
TOV12
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead10
Poss20:33
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP23 (20.7%)
PIP52 (46.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench40 (36.0%)
PACE86.4
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.205
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 13 | 18.1% | 11.6 | 8.7 | 109.4 | 117.8 | |
| 29 | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 8.4% | 23.0 | 16.0 | 182.9 | 105.0 | |
| 26 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 41.0% | 35.1 | 22.7 | 121.0 | 119.0 | |
| 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 24.6% | 32.1 | 18.4 | 132.7 | 105.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 13.3% | 8.3 | 3.9 | 69.0 | 101.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 15.4% | 17.6 | 9.3 | 129.2 | 114.5 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 16.0% | 25.7 | 10.4 | 173.9 | 117.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 25.4% | 18.2 | 6.9 | 103.1 | 113.4 | |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 20.7% | 7.2 | 2.4 | 74.0 | 110.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 20.3% | 19.5 | 3.0 | 145.9 | 119.7 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.5% | 22.9 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 119.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST22
STL11
BLK3
TOV7
FG44/89 (49.4%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF16
Lead2
Poss19:27
Paint25/37 (67.6%)
FBP12 (11.9%)
PIP60 (59.4%)
Inside0.53
2ND11 (10.9%)
Bench17 (16.8%)
PACE84.9
ORTG119.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.1%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.112
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 24 | 33.6% | 27.5 | 19.6 | 124.3 | 129.9 | |
| 28 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -9 | 13 | 18.8% | 18.1 | 12.3 | 105.7 | 118.7 | |
| 27 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 31 | 46.3% | 26.2 | 18.3 | 103.7 | 124.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 5 | 7.6% | 7.4 | 4.8 | 107.8 | 126.6 | |
| 22 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11.1% | 23.8 | 12.5 | 177.5 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12.9% | 17.8 | 7.9 | 108.7 | 108.8 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 4 | 8.6% | -1.1 | -0.5 | 35.3 | 120.7 | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 11.7% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 124.9 | 115.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 8 | 25.1% | 12.3 | 3.9 | 91.5 | 122.5 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























