Platz13. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–25
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W7
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–17
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 101:118 POR
- L S29 · Reg. Season PHX 68:95 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season PHX 104:109 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season PHX 102:112 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season PHX 79:86 POR
REB44
AST29
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG44/95 (46.3%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss20:28
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP24 (23.8%)
PIP54 (53.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND15 (14.9%)
Bench33 (32.7%)
PACE91.0
ORTG111.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 6 | 8.1% | 11.8 | 7.8 | 147.9 | 126.9 | |
| 26 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 36 | 52.2% | 25.0 | 16.7 | 91.7 | 124.3 | |
| 26 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 5.8% | 18.1 | 10.9 | 139.9 | 113.6 | |
| 23 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 15 | 24.4% | 31.1 | 17.3 | 126.6 | 115.9 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 9 | 17.0% | 13.6 | 6.7 | 113.0 | 130.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 18.0% | 14.0 | 7.4 | 110.2 | 131.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 2 | 4.2% | -4.4 | -1.9 | 27.1 | 130.7 | |
| 15 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 21.2% | 30.4 | 10.9 | 140.4 | 119.2 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 11 | 27.6% | 1.7 | 1.2 | 58.7 | 119.7 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 21.5% | 21.7 | 3.6 | 119.1 | 119.5 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 21.6% | 5.4 | 0.9 | 85.2 | 132.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB58
AST33
STL10
BLK7
TOV11
FG50/98 (51.0%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB20
TF7
Lead24
Poss19:31
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP24 (20.3%)
PIP68 (57.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND14 (11.9%)
Bench35 (29.7%)
PACE91.4
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 24.9% | 17.3 | 11.4 | 109.5 | 109.8 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12.5% | 21.8 | 12.1 | 149.1 | 109.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 17.8% | 42.5 | 20.2 | 153.7 | 88.1 | |
| 20 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 26.0% | 19.6 | 9.8 | 110.1 | 105.8 | |
| 17 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 51.2% | 69.4 | 28.6 | 138.1 | 101.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 21.3% | 25.4 | 11.4 | 128.9 | 105.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 18.0% | 5.3 | 2.6 | 78.8 | 112.8 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9.6% | 12.1 | 4.2 | 142.2 | 110.1 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -4 | 6 | 15.4% | 28.8 | 9.3 | 120.7 | 101.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.7% | 4.8 | 1.7 | 108.5 | 117.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 9.8% | 12.1 | 3.3 | 90.3 | 101.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 16.3% | 6.6 | 1.9 | 89.1 | 112.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































