Platz12. West
SerieL7
Bilanz6–17
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz27–4
SerieW12
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 75:105 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season OKC 66:103 SAS
REB36
AST16
STL6
BLK3
TOV17
FG31/70 (44.3%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF4
Lead0
Poss21:32
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP55 (73.3%)
PIP40 (53.3%)
Inside0.34
2ND6 (8.0%)
Bench33 (44.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%18.6%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 16 | 27.7% | 15.8 | 10.5 | 95.2 | 128.7 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 20 | 40.3% | 15.6 | 9.4 | 95.5 | 136.6 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -21 | 6 | 15.1% | 13.1 | 5.6 | 117.1 | 130.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -32 | 3 | 7.5% | -2.0 | -0.7 | 35.4 | 136.4 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -32 | 5 | 13.3% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 52.0 | 129.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 15.1% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 61.2 | 134.0 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 10 | 31.5% | 8.0 | 3.4 | 82.3 | 136.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 13.6% | 23.8 | 7.8 | 139.7 | 112.3 | |
| 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 25.9% | 11.1 | 3.9 | 107.6 | 137.3 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 20.9% | 8.6 | 3.0 | 88.0 | 134.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.3% | 6.7 | 2.0 | 76.3 | 126.6 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.0% | 7.1 | 2.0 | 132.3 | 137.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.1% | 17.6 | 4.4 | 204.3 | 118.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST31
STL13
BLK3
TOV7
FG47/79 (59.5%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead37
Poss19:27
Paint23/31 (74.2%)
FBP20 (19.0%)
PIP52 (49.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND10 (9.5%)
Bench36 (34.3%)
PACE77.1
ORTG136.2
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 19.8% | 24.5 | 14.1 | 153.2 | 98.8 | |
| 22 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 4.3% | 17.1 | 8.6 | 145.2 | 79.5 | |
| 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 21.3% | 27.8 | 14.7 | 146.2 | 91.1 | |
| 22 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 35 | 18 | 39.7% | 42.6 | 22.5 | 140.8 | 94.5 | |
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 22.3% | 38.3 | 15.6 | 147.8 | 80.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 10 | 23.7% | 15.4 | 7.6 | 114.2 | 102.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 15.0% | 2.7 | 1.4 | 70.7 | 95.1 | |
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 7.5% | 21.9 | 9.7 | 227.0 | 95.1 | |
| 17 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 33.5% | 16.1 | 6.9 | 99.5 | 97.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 6 | 16.7% | 9.4 | 4.1 | 98.3 | 100.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 23.7% | 13.9 | 1.4 | 101.2 | 106.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























