Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz18–15
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz37–5
SerieW15
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 59:86 HOU
REB26
AST6
STL2
BLK6
TOV5
FG27/63 (42.9%)
3P0/14 (0.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.0
ORTG96.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.9%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.127
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 37.0% | 9.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.3% | 17.5 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.8% | -9.1 | -5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 20.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.8% | 24.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 30.8% | 4.3 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 30.8% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST28
STL3
BLK11
TOV4
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.2
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.8%
TOV%4.9%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.151
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4% | 12.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 2.5 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 27.4% | 54.3 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.0% | 45.7 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31.2% | 13.4 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16.3% | 23.9 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20.0% | 3.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.1% | 43.4 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.6% | 1.3 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























