Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz18–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz19–14
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 80:74 LAC
REB35
AST21
STL5
BLK9
TOV5
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P3/25 (12.0%)
FT11/26 (42.3%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.5
ORTG111.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%25.6%
FTr0.377
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26.9% | 42.7 | 21.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 31.2% | 31.7 | 16.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.0% | 36.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 9.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 36.3% | 0.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.0% | 4.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | -7.8 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.4% | 22.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | -6.2 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 2.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 35.7% | 38.1 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST18
STL5
BLK8
TOV10
FG28/65 (43.1%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.277
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/27 (48.1%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 46.5% | 32.0 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 22.7% | 6.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12.7% | 12.0 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.8% | 6.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25.6% | 26.5 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 31.1 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.4% | 7.4 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 32.0% | 7.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 38.8% | -5.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























