Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz16–13
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz9–30
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 74:76 ORL
REB48
AST15
STL6
BLK2
TOV14
FG28/68 (41.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.9
ORTG90.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%16.9%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12/28 (42.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 36.4% | 20.1 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10.9% | 3.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.4% | 9.1 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16.2% | 11.8 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 40.1% | 15.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.3% | 2.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.4% | 18.8 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.0% | 22.5 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.0% | -12.2 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST19
STL9
BLK9
TOV12
FG33/85 (38.8%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT4/10 (40.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.9
ORTG91.6
Four Factors
eFG%42.4%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.118
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 18.7% | 13.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 30.2% | 12.8 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 0.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.4% | 28.3 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 25.1% | 10.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.8% | 1.9 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.8% | 28.2 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 22.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15.1% | 3.1 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























