Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz13–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W4
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz17–20
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 108:103 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season GSW 122:110 POR
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 105:98 POR
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 111:109 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season GSW 88:96 POR
REB42
AST31
STL7
BLK8
TOV11
FG42/79 (53.2%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT14/14 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead9
Poss19:28
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP23 (22.1%)
PIP64 (61.5%)
Inside0.57
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench46 (44.2%)
PACE86.6
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.177
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 13 | 20.0% | 27.3 | 17.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 11.2% | 17.5 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 19 | 31.4% | 5.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 17.6% | 24.6 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 9 | 16.5% | 15.5 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 11.7% | 16.2 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 25 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 50.5% | 51.9 | 21.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16.9% | 13.9 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.0% | 11.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12.6% | 15.3 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST27
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG43/94 (45.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB17
TF12
Lead7
Poss20:31
Paint24/37 (64.9%)
FBP17 (16.5%)
PIP56 (54.4%)
Inside0.47
2ND10 (9.7%)
Bench38 (36.9%)
PACE90.4
ORTG113.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 37.9% | 41.6 | 29.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 18.3% | 20.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 17 | 23.9% | 0.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 12.6% | 12.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13.3% | 0.0 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 22.3% | 40.0 | 19.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 15.4% | 12.1 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 7.3% | 10.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 18.3% | 6.2 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 22.3% | 29.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























