Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz23–19
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 89:96 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season NYK 97:110 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season NYK 66:97 PHI
- W S27 · Reg. Season NYK 87:79 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season NYK 67:101 PHI
REB31
AST20
STL6
BLK3
TOV10
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead8
Poss18:21
Paint25/39 (64.1%)
FBP8 (9.0%)
PIP56 (62.9%)
Inside0.73
2ND8 (9.0%)
Bench9 (10.1%)
PACE75.6
ORTG117.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 21 | 35.3% | 22.2 | 15.3 | 114.3 | 124.8 | |
| 28 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 12.6% | 19.4 | 12.8 | 142.4 | 114.8 | |
| 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3.5% | 0.7 | 0.5 | 31.3 | 125.9 | |
| 26 | 43 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17/27 (63.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 32 | 58.9% | 57.3 | 36.6 | 142.7 | 126.8 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 9.5% | 9.4 | 5.5 | 126.4 | 122.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 7.6% | 8.7 | 5.2 | 131.9 | 125.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 9 | 26.6% | -12.8 | -4.4 | 36.9 | 133.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 2 | 7.3% | 8.5 | 2.6 | 118.6 | 123.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 8.6% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 31.3 | 133.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 15.8% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 133.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 213.9 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST27
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P9/26 (34.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead13
Poss21:38
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP9 (9.4%)
PIP54 (56.3%)
Inside0.45
2ND13 (13.5%)
Bench18 (18.8%)
PACE74.4
ORTG129.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%39.5%
FTr0.104
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/16 (81.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 3 | -5 | 19 | 30.6% | 41.7 | 27.9 | 153.7 | 112.8 | |
| 28 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 13 | 20.6% | 18.7 | 12.6 | 121.7 | 112.9 | |
| 26 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 50.9% | 32.6 | 21.3 | 118.1 | 122.8 | |
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4% | 2.8 | 1.6 | 87.5 | 122.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3.4% | 11.6 | 3.5 | 71.4 | 98.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 1.5 | 1.3 | 83.3 | 123.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7.5% | 5.1 | 2.9 | 103.3 | 118.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8.9% | 6.0 | 2.9 | 77.5 | 110.7 | |
| 13 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 32.2% | 32.0 | 10.0 | 139.1 | 118.8 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4.9% | 22.8 | 4.6 | 271.5 | 101.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































