Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz14–6
SerieW3
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 105:114 ORL
- W S29 · Reg. Season MIL 106:100 ORL
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIL 79:103 CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIL 77:105 CHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 91:113 CHI
REB48
AST25
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/89 (43.8%)
3P6/27 (22.2%)
FT21/24 (87.5%)
OREB15
TF10
Lead3
Poss18:19
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP17 (16.2%)
PIP48 (45.7%)
Inside0.41
2ND10 (9.5%)
Bench16 (15.2%)
PACE89.8
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.2%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%28.3%
FTr0.270
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 26.9% | 26.3 | 20.6 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 18 | 23.0% | 16.0 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 14 | 17.8% | 29.4 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 28.6% | 26.5 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 6 | 9.5% | 5.4 | 3.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 22.8% | 4.1 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 6.5% | 5.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | 4.2% | 4.3 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -15 | 4 | 16.9% | 15.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 23.2% | 23.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 19.0% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST30
STL5
BLK6
TOV12
FG45/84 (53.6%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF19
Lead21
Poss21:40
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP17 (15.9%)
PIP66 (61.7%)
Inside0.55
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench57 (53.3%)
PACE86.8
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.7%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 8.7% | 5.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 20.3% | 29.0 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 22.8% | 12.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18.9% | 11.3 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 33.6% | 43.8 | 14.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 31.4% | 26.4 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16.8% | 25.0 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13.1% | 11.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 7 | 16.3% | 39.4 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 6 | 20.6% | 4.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























