Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–5
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 89:78 ORL
- L S29 · Reg. Season IND 78:89 ORL
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 92:87 CHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season IND 82:87 CHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 86:91 CHI
REB44
AST26
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead18
Poss19:15
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP16 (18.0%)
PIP60 (67.4%)
Inside0.64
2ND11 (12.4%)
Bench35 (39.3%)
PACE75.4
ORTG118.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%27.5%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 29.0% | 14.4 | 10.9 | 81.8 | 87.9 | |
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 32.4% | 20.6 | 13.9 | 108.7 | 111.1 | |
| 27 | 11 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 11.0% | 26.0 | 16.5 | 183.0 | 92.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10.0% | 8.3 | 4.7 | 93.2 | 104.7 | |
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 16.5% | 10.3 | 5.7 | 114.0 | 113.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 19.5% | 25.9 | 13.1 | 171.3 | 113.0 | |
| 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.3% | 21.8 | 10.2 | 117.3 | 96.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 24.4% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 70.4 | 104.4 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 11.5% | 6.4 | 2.0 | 97.1 | 111.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 1.4 | 210.3 | 115.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 210.3 | 115.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 46.0% | 71.6 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 115.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV11
FG32/76 (42.1%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB17
TF9
Lead3
Poss20:44
Paint12/29 (41.4%)
FBP10 (12.8%)
PIP34 (43.6%)
Inside0.36
2ND13 (16.7%)
Bench21 (26.9%)
PACE70.6
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%34.0%
FTr0.105
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 7 | 1 | -11 | 19 | 31.7% | 26.4 | 16.4 | 106.5 | 103.7 | |
| 26 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 18.6% | 16.3 | 10.2 | 131.1 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 5.3% | 7.7 | 4.6 | 137.7 | 119.6 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 12 | 23.7% | 14.8 | 8.1 | 115.6 | 117.4 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 28.0% | 14.1 | 7.9 | 107.5 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 13 | 29.8% | -2.9 | -0.5 | 63.5 | 122.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 10 | 25.9% | 2.9 | 1.6 | 51.9 | 99.4 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 3 | 8.8% | 8.4 | 3.1 | 113.5 | 120.1 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.1% | 31.8 | 9.5 | 175.1 | 109.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | -1.6 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.6% | 28.0 | 3.4 | 180.0 | 124.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























