Platz2. West
SerieW6
Bilanz29–10
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–20
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 101:92 UTA
- W S2 · Reg. Season SAC 101:85 UTA
REB30
AST23
STL12
BLK4
TOV15
FG43/66 (65.2%)
3P7/8 (87.5%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.4
ORTG132.2
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.227
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 23.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.3% | 20.6 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 17.9% | 22.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 21.3% | 22.3 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 38.9 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12.3% | 20.3 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 32.0% | 34.6 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | 16.7 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8% | -7.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 17.8 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST30
STL9
BLK10
TOV17
FG38/73 (52.1%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG116.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.192
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 31.9% | 42.5 | 26.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.8% | 16.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.6% | 10.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 18.9 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 18.9% | -1.4 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21.2% | 28.7 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31.4% | 14.4 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 24.9% | 33.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.8% | 36.5 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 5.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























